2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 16

1,282 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,928,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment in Sawary with Lagoon View Inst

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    ownership share in the land side view of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 75M fully open views.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    open view overlooking the landscape side club view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 160m – Asafra Bahri

    Next Estate logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – جناكليس

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Saleh Ali St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,655,400 EGP

    شقة للبيع 118 م سموحه (سموحه فيدا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    30,977 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,804,690 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    82,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    below market price open view overlooking plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    51,879 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,668,620 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 133 sq m, Alex West

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    50,140 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,804,690 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    82,392 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 92 sq m, Miami

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    20,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 136 م ميامي (متفرع من ش جمال عبد الناصر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    21,323 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 101 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Alexandria open view with big discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    62,184 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,799,000 EGP

    شقة 134م غرفتين | بالم هيلز اسكندريه | فرصة قوية

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    110,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms have open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,953,000 EGP

    شقة 119م غرفتين | بالم هيلز | سعر مميز

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    92,042 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apart 203sqm for sale in Palm Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    203 sqm

    40,541 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,733,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    89,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m – Mandara – Palm City

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Mandara Mosque St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,357,428 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 129 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Open view of the street Delivery in 2026

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    1

    119 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,953,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Alexandria 2BR Apartment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    92,042 EGP/sqm