1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 2

54 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    the lowest price open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Open view longest payment period of 10 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake and landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,899,200 EGP

    Your Unit in a Strategic Location with a10Yrs plan

    Inspire Homes logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,081,411 EGP

    With only a 5% down payment, own your apartment

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    95,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    89m apartment at the lowest price in Palm Alex

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    74,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    the lowest down payment 10 year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,734,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في بالم هيلز الإسكندرية بمقدم 5% فقط!

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    109,370 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,508,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment longest plan fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    97,506 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Installments over 10 years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,496,000 EGP

    شقة أرضية في Palm Hills – فرصة استثمارية 9.4 مليون

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    106,696 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio with immediate pickup and open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,735,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة 185م في صواري تقسيط 5 سنوات

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    185 sqm

    74,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,312,400 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك في مروج الغنيمي – موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    40,395 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 70م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,964,000 EGP

    5% down payment, 10-year financing, open

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    99,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,190,400 EGP

    5% down payment easy installments over 6 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    68,480 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية للسكن أو الاستثمار في قلب الإسكندرية

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 70 م , ( بالم هيلز الاسكندرية )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully equipped with an open view of the Aqua Park

    Remax Professional. logo image

    New Borg Al Arab City Marsa Matrouh Road, Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 70م شارع عمر لطفي امام محطة ترام سبورتنج

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Facilities 5years Parking Spot

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 70 م (بالم هيلز الإسكندرية)...

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 75 m2 in Tharwat

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abd Al Khalek Tharwat St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 70 m², Palm Hills

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm