6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 52

2,525 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Phase 1 - 6BDS Villa + Huge Garden 250 sqm - Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 439متر بكمبوند دارا جاردنز التوسعات الشماليه

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    439 sqm

    76,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Villa pk2/Fully finished/2 swimmimg pool/ Elevator

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    330 sqm

    146,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa Very Prime Location

    Premises logo image

6

    5

    485 sqm

    88,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY TO OWN STANDALONE WITH LAKE VIEW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    405 sqm

    76,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa At PHNC Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 500 sq m, King Mariout (sea view)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale S VILLA Sarai Mostakbal city – Best Price

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    5

    334 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Standalone Villa Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    680 sqm

    77,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,750,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 355م كمبوند تويا الحزام الاخضر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Toya Residential Compound, Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced villa Sale in Les Rois Compound

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,800,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 410م كمبوند لو جاردن

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for Sale in The Estates Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

6

    6

    444 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM I villa for sale at mountain view hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone under market price in boutique RTM

    Premises logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    623 sqm

    83,467 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 340م للبيع في كومبوند بريما هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    3

    335 sqm

    64,179 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Delivery within months price Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    64,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in The Crown type 2 lagoon view

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

6

    6

    656 sqm

    47,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 976م في رويال ميدوز، الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    976 sqm

    27,663 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Festival City DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    620 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm