6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 46

2,529 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Best Price and Location for Villa in PHNC

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    520 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished villa ready to move from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,750,000 EGP

    fully furnished Standalone for sale with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    466 sqm

    153,969 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    73,732,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 696m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    696 sqm

    105,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    Own a Fully finished standalone with good view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    434 sqm

    63,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    208,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa Overlooking Lake Payment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    631 sqm

    329,635 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 6br in Mivida overlooking greenery RTM

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    391 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished in Marina 6 - 6 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    82,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    villa for sall in madinaty, design B, best view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    174,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,700,000 EGP

    683m Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale In CFC

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    683 sqm

    154,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa in Villar with Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    1,550 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished villa in Sun Capital -Pyramids View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    405 sqm

    54,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished villa in Sun Capital -Pyramids View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    405 sqm

    54,320 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE Villa & PRICE 800M View landscape & Lake

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    villa type c for sale view pool & very prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7+

    790 sqm

    54,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa prime view in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    305 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    310 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    608m Standalone Villa in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

6

    6

    608 sqm

    74,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,840,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in PHNC 782m+518m

    Prime Company logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    53,745 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    76,000,000 EGP

    for sale Marassi Blanca1

    Sea Station logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    770 sqm

    98,701 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مودرن للبيع بمساحه ارض 1000م في كمبوند جيرا

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    122,160,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE VILLA 670 M Fully Finished PRIVATE POOL

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    670 sqm

    182,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 560m - Core & Shell - Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    STAND ALONE 620 M FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

6

    6

    620 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 1600م كمبوند الربوة تسهيلات 7 سن

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    950 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm