4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 30

1,387 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Rare Penthouse Chalet with Roof Fully Equipped

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Sea View 5%DP Inst Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse 237m 4 Bedrooms for Sale Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    237 sqm

    36,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse in Palm Parks

    Niche Investments logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse 237m - 4 Bedrooms for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    237 sqm

    36,286 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Penthouse Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    366 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    8,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ready to move promenade new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    23,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,722,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished for Sale in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    84,006 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    23,196,800 EGP

    Penthouse Fully finished for Sale in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    70,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    19,276,000 EGP

    Direct on the spine - UNDERMARKET PRICE -Open view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    86,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,231,650 EGP

    Fully Finished Resale Penthouse With Installments

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse on Lake in Lake View Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Roof Fully Furnished In La Vista Cascada

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    24,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4Bed with Open Roof in Villette Compound

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    87,003 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,680,000 EGP

    last finished penthouse pool view low price lavist

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    20,965,000 EGP

    243 m Resale Penthouse for Sale With Installments

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    5

    243 sqm

    86,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Down payment 19m - Fully Finished with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    322 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    22,931,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Solana with kitchen and Acs

    Master Key logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    253 sqm

    90,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,076,000 EGP

    Distinctive penthouse for sale, fully finished

    Master Key logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    333 sqm

    57,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    14,980,000 EGP

    أقل سعر بنتهاوس للبيع (بدون over ) في تلال إيست

    Utopia logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    67,174 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,046,500 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location In Zayed Over 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    27,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse for sale in Villette Compound

    I-Zone logo image

4

    4

    277 sqm

    99,277 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4bed Direct On Lagoon - Early Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,063,800 EGP

    For Sale Hot Deal Penthouse 242 sqm – ZED Towers

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    242 sqm

    78,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    76,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Direct On Marina For Sale Fanadir Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    370,731 EGP/sqm