4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 26

1,387 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    6,400,000 EGP

    Kayan (BADRELDIN) Penthouse

    Remax Westway logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium Penthouse | Cash Deal | Prime Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    38,062 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    penthouse 197m for sale at Gallaria moon valley

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Penthouse for Sale in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,700,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Fully Furnished Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with Roof in 5th Square

    Beltone logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms For Sale In Cairo Festival City 330 Sqm

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Ein Bay U4 Sea View

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,920,000 EGP

    The best penthouse layout in The Icon Gardens

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    32,195 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    41,315 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,662,500 EGP

    The Largest Penthouse READY TO MOVE - Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U9

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Private Pool & Roof for Sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    2

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,550,000 EGP

    prime location view landscape - Typical floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    52,305 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in The Icon Special price

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse at Telal Sokhna see view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Marina Wadi Degla

    Sky Home logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    40,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein Bay U9 Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    6,200,000 EGP

    L'avenir-Under Market Price Penthouse220m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,722,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully finished for Sale in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    84,006 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super deluxe penthouse for sale in Dunes

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    50,813 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Family House with Penthouse for Sale in The Crown

    I-Move logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with installment on 8y in Patio Vida

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    158 sqm

    89,240 EGP/sqm