4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 28

1,387 properties
  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,999,999 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Promenade Residence

    Eastmark logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Move-In Ready Apartment in a Prime Zayed Location

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Type D for Sale in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    680,000 EGP

    Penthouse 216m with VIP sea view - prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    3,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    8,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in compound beverly hills

    West City logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Prime Location - Ready to move

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,258,312 EGP

    490sqm Penthouse | Private Roof | Solana West

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    490 sqm

    27,057 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Roof for Sale in Palm Parks, 275 m

4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    3,370,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 120م² + 169 م²روف استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Golf Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    125 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    3,370,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 120م² + 169 م²روف استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    125 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    29,900,000 EGP

    direct on lagoon facing north very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    124,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    3,370,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 120م² + 169 م²روف استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    125 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    3,370,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 120م² + 169 م²روف استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    125 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    3,370,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 120م² + 169 م²روف استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    125 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    3,370,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 120م² + 169 م²روف استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    125 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    3,370,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    125 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse lake For Sale at October Plaza Sodic

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale near the swimming pool, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    36,500,000 EGP

    under market price Penthouse in a prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    105,797 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with roof 160m delivered in lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    298 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown - Modern Finishing

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse duplex for sale in katamya Greek 340 sqm

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7

    486 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    545,850 EGP

    RTM Penthouse for 13M Cash or 545K per Quarter

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    3,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse with the best view for sale in Promenade

    Gold Routes logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm