3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 987

52,272 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Standa Alone In Solana West New Zayed 0% to 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    147,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready now in Fifth Square New C

    Selection Code logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR Premium Location With Luxury View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,689 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,290,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in West View

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 137 كمبوند زايد ديونز هاي سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    64,233 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3BR Lowest Price Premium Location 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    82,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium Last Unit Limited Offer 5%DP Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    10,884 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Premium Location Direct On Sea Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    218,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند اجياد جاردين سيتي حدائق أكتوبر .

    Genova Investment logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Floor 3BR Premium Unit

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في كريستال بلازا على شارع السعادة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    INVEST Now With Monthly Return-Ready To Move

    Premium

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Lowest Price 3B Direct On Land Scape

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    102,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في _ بيت الوطن _ الحي الخامس بسعر لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    72,256 EGP/sqm