3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 958

52,272 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Double view Apartment Resale Ready to move 3 BR .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب 119متر بالمرحلة السابعة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    52,100 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    مقدم ٥٠٪ شقة استلام فوري في بيت الوطن الاساسي

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    limited time premium location semi finished

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    APT 3B With Biggest Garden Finished Supper Lux

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    82,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Aeon Towers 230m

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,720,000 EGP

    المنطقه الرابعه عمارات شقه واجهه اماميه نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park-Unique Apt 207m View Landscape For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    53,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Joulz

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move - view of the Pyramids

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From EGYGAB in New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    42,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,398,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    53,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه أماميه 225م الحي السابع الترا سوبر لوكس دور 2

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Street 700, 1st Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai S2 Lowest Price & Prime

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,825,200 EGP

    Directly from the Owner Apartment in lake view

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    95,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Al-Maqsed R3 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    For limited time 3 bedrooms immediately deliver

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale under market price in zed west

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment half price finished Ready to move 171 m

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,376,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    52,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location installments Tulwa Owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm