3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 927

51,972 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    1ST ROW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% DP BY ORASCOM!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your unit now in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    16,780,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 10 Years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    104,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل شاليه ارضي بجاردن متشطب ومفروش شايف بحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apart 3bed ready to move in OWEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,890,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP FINISHED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    120,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,555,000 EGP

    1ST ROW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% DP BY ORASCOM!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in jayed fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,682,750 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Direct from Owner

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,427 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY GOLF VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر مسجله شهر عقارى مبانى 2009 عماره حديثه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م الحي التاسع – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Westown Apartment Prime Location Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment directly on the Nile, fully finished, in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard Compound - SODIC

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    66,115 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm