3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 921

51,972 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,502,558 EGP

    Loft for Sale in Club Residence

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    59,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ground withgarden-fully finished-open view-parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Semi Finished Ground Apartment

    The Polygon logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    49,069 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move landscape view Fully finished

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 rooms, sea view, direct view, repeated floor, op

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,146,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Palm hills New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    78,844 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Zayed denes viwe landscape

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed with garden and park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,225,555 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لا تتكرر في قلب التجمع الخامس الأندلس 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    25,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Ready To Move Tulwa 3 Bedrooms Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale in Silver Sands, by Ora .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with ACs in Village west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    46,979 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    RTM, negotiable, directly from owner, icity oct

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة في زد الشيخ زايد بإطلالة على الجاردن والبارك.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Experience the compound experience

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    39,869 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed with garden and park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale in Silver Sands, by Ora .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm