3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 874

51,972 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in distric 5 - new cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,084,000 EGP

    170m apt 3br, finished, lagoon view , 64% Discount

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,788 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden 193sqm ready to move in Cleopatra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    25,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale fully finished 195M elandalous

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,744,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BDRs Overlooking Landscape with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    94,786 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سموحة (ش السادات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    last apt156m in origami golf installments over 12y

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,346,000 EGP

    202m Apt for Sale: Steal Deal in Sarai near Madina

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    36,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt resale 152m prime location lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT IN SODIC OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    MV icity-Under Market Price Apt165m With Garden20m

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Fullyfinished With Acs In Zayed Bahr

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt 147m fully finished prime location rtm

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment On Sale Very Prime Location On The Lake.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED+AC'S APARTMENT IN ZED OVER 10Y-ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,800,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR LUXURY APARTMENT WITH 5%DP ONLY BY ORA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    147,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wesal Residence

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175m², imme

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux for sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apt Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,431,920 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Special View in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,445,000 EGP

    140m Sun Capital Pool View Apt 8Y Installments Dea

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,892 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET STEPS TO THE SEA WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    116,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Amberville New Giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    79,741 EGP/sqm