3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 848

51,972 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    مساحات من 140 متر الي 205 متر ع شارع رئيسي 250 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    170م امامى على جاردن بالمنطقة الخامسه تحت الانشاء

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 600.00 in the heart of Al Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    3 Beds 2nd Floor Landscape View Ready Now

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    64,539 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    شقه تلات غرف نوم استلام فوري

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For sale ultra super deluxe

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 156 م (صواري سوليك جاردنز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Solik Gardens, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP over 10 years in 155m open view in ETALA

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    104,477 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City with 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment Prime Location In Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Narges, 35%DP Delivery 6 M

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كمباوند اليكس ويست

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale Mohamed mazhar St ZAMALK

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,948,768 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Badya Palm hills dp 1.5%

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    32,557 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Family House in Alma Sheikh Zayed near Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya – Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Palm Parks - Penthouse 202 SQM Type B

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Six West In Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Contract at 5% - 120 months in 190m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm