3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 847

51,972 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 280 متر خطوات من الطيران و عباس

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالنميس العمومى 164م باحسن موقع

    تمام العقارية logo image

    Asyut City, Asyut

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    41,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Courtyard Beverly

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    95,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,137,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,096 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive 3BR Apartment | Marina 2 | Marassi Sale

    A+ Property logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    204,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    150م واجهة الحى السابع حرفCقريب من النوادى مالمطور

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment ready to move in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Finished APT 3 beds with DP: 4.5M with open view

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    36,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,426,160 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Fully Finished Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    83,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Lavenir,

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    240 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,612,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden for sale in wady alrabeaa

    Redefine logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in o1 186sqm .

    Homes Real Estate & Commercial logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Fully Finished Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, fully paid

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm