3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 757

51,478 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux in wesal views for sale

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    175 sqm Apartment for Sale – Registered with the R

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    Apartment 149 sqm at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in Agouza, Nile Corniche

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Westown Sodic Apartment for Sale 2/1 Furnished .

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    37,028 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند وصال ريزدينس

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سيدي جابر - 2 نمرة من ش المشير

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه علي الطريق مباشرتا

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,811,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    115,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,710,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني امام المتحف الكبير

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Gameat El Dowal St

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment View landscape Water Features with A/c’s

    West Field logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    70,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2nd floor ultra super lux in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,225,000 EGP

    Luxury Super Lux Apartment for in El-Mesaha Street

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Front-facing - fully equipped - elevator available

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Westown Sodic Apartment for Sale 2/1 Finished .

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in La Rose Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    44,520 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 sqm at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View of Green Spaces

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي B3 شقة 175م فيو جاردن

    New Home Investment logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Modern 185m Apartment with Nanny Room in VGK

    Good Deals logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in , fully finished, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished in Ain Sokhna Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm