3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 755

51,478 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م عبد العزيز فهمى ميدان هليوبوليس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,817,000 EGP

    iCity October 145 meters, immediate delivery

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 100م سوبر لوكس شارع حسن المامون مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس فى حاتم الطائي مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hatem Al Tai St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 بداخلة غرب سوميد والممشى السياحي مساحة 155

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,178,361 EGP

    3BR Fully finished Apt 189 sqm Below Market price

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    85,599 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة260 م للبيع – الحي 11 – مجاورة اولى

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    200 sqm Ready Apartment in PHNC for Sale

    Aqar Share logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس بافضل مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Tawfik St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,366,339 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Private Graden View - with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    99,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sakaliya St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 177m finished+air condition instalment-zayed

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس غرب اربيلا التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,953,298 EGP

    Finished apartment Typical Floor 12 yrs insta.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    95,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Green Square New Cairo Mosta

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    أخر شقه متاحه في العمارة قطعه 47 مسلسل 3 ع الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 216م بكمبوند كناريا موقع مميز جداً

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 255م سوبر لوكس في ارقي مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sibawayh Al Masry St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    25,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment price in Prime Location

    ERE logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170 sqm Joulz Park View

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م نص تشطيب شارع الخمسين - حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270م نص تشطيب نيوبوليس مستقبل سيتى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,940,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقه 260م للبيع في مدينتي بسعر لقطه تشطيب خاص B1

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm