3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 742

51,478 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Prime

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,238 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 145 m² apartment with lagoon view

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 197 Fully Finished Ready

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    89,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale - Mountain View

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered in the bloomfields Double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden with AC/S,Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Nice Apartment with Private Garden & Entrance

    Remax 360 logo image

    Emtedad Al Arbaeen St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    المربع الذهي - مساحات من 140 متر الي 230 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,476,200 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    79,979 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Attractive location in Al Sefarat district

    Remax 360 logo image

    Omarat Madinet Al Fath St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Apartment Ready-to-Move District 5

    clear scope logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    63,720 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مكرم عبيد - م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Awad St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view With Pool view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo apartment NCV

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking land scape with installemnts

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready to move in west town

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    27,469,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR Finished Apt. Al Marasem. Lowest Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    145,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on a typical floor New Cairo, near 90th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    for sale Ground apartment in Phase 1 Beverly Hills

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة أرضي بموقع استراتيجي (دار مصر الأندلس)

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,595,500 EGP

    Apartment 122m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    37,668 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Bahry With Discount 34% Or DP 950K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,168 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    145m Apt for Sale The Icon Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm