3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 740

51,478 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,630,230 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2035

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    107,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 34% Discount - Luxury Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,168 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    landscape view apt with garden fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    13,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,980,425 EGP

    Fully finished Prime location Apartment for sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,231 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment at Villette Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment 3rooms for sale in Mivida

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,134,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in address east with prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,730 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م صافي كامب شيزار (ش ممفيس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ayon Compound – Mall of Arab

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Third District Villas ultra lux

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 18, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    23,958 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,629,539 EGP

    121m Apt |Hot Deal |Prime Location |Al Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    OWN your luxurious home by SODIC with 10Y install

    Realm Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Seventh District,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B15, installments

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    73,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale landscape view Address East

    Realtors logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ground floor with garden, not

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Rare Penthouse Apartment for Sale – District 5

    clear scope logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    52,264 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    150m² Apt, Isola Sheraton, Prime Location

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    68,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Water Features View Fully Finished Ready Now

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    72,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm hills alexandria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view corner apt 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,780,750 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    56,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity - Apartment in MAYAN By STM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm