3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 637

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4, 305 meter

    The Broker EG logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,468,740 EGP

    Resale apartment in Zed Tower 183m with a DP 5,8M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في غرب اربيلا

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    lowest Price 3 BDS Mivida Boulevard pool View

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    وحدتك بمقدم ٦٠٠ الف كمبوند جرين بلازا علي البيسين

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Magles Al Dawla El Tahrir St., 4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound Jewar

    The Broker EG logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jayd Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه اكتوبر موقع متميز جدا بدون فوائد

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,855,000 EGP

    Greenery View | Fully Finished | 177m Apartment

    Circle Realestate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,576 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Super Lux Finished Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Ready To Move Prime Location Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,970,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    The Broker EG logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    67,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Patio Euro View lagoon

    The Broker EG logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,358,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    11,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment immediate delivery in New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    83,040 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m Ready For Showing in Stau Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    23,428 EGP/sqm