3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 634

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    116 sqm Fully Finished Apartment in Madinaty – Par

    El Hefny Group logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    50,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Fully Finished - Ready to Move In

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,851 EGP

    Apartment 189m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    16,935 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    below market price-Delivered-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد طول فترة

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Last RTM 210+GARDEN 5M DP or cash 18M /PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale First Occupancy with Land Share

    Master Key logo image

    Haroun St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Last RTM 210+GARDEN 5M DP or cash 18M /PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Fully Finished - Prime Loc

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    50,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Fully Finished - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,963,869 EGP

    181m Apartment | Great View | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    27,424 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Landscape View - Finished with Kitchen Appliances

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    50,920 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    3BR Fully Finished Marriot Residence Near Airport

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,039,571 EGP

    with lowest price in maqsed apt 185m wth landscape

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    16,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Last RTM 210+GARDEN 5M DP or cash 18M /PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    بيزمنت دور كامل للبيع بالحي الثالث 280م حديقة120 م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own a hotel apartment in Sumoublvd 5%down payment.

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    For sale apartment best price in the market

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Cheapest 3BR Unit north-facing ZED towers & garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,410,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Leaves – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,812 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm