3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1993

52,363 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,169,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    25,975 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 186 م سموحة (ش مسجد ناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Nasir Mosque St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    37,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة 141 متر ( 3 غرف نوم + 2 حمام )

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    25,177 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the Third District

    Q VISION logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    32,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحة ( خلف مشتشفي الاندلسية )

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,708,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة خاصة في الحي المتميز بدر 165م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale in RIVAN Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    Rivan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    53,626 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,419,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    28,146 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م كفر عبده (ش ابراهيم راجي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 138 m, Smouha, Marouj Compound

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,628,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر بأقل مقدم مساحة 140م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the thirteen sector

    Q VISION logo image

    13th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,919,000 EGP

    استثمر الآن في موقع ذهبي يجمع بين الفخامةو الأمان

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    شركه اليوسف للتطوير العقاري زهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على دائرى المعادى باطول فترة سداد

    إبداع logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    56,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في زهراء المعادي استلام فوري

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    26,119 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار بحر مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م سموحة (ش الأديب محمد زيتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Adib Mohamed Zaitoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    26,304 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م الشاطبي (ثاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 123 م سموحة (ش 14 مايو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,816,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر علي طريق الاسماعيلية

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,557 EGP/sqm