3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1991

52,363 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,914,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر علي طريق الاسماعيلية

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    9,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,606,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر علي طريق السويس 125م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    12,848 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 m², Camp Caesar

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Corner Apartment with Premium Views

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    استلام فوري اقساط لسنتين ب احياء بادية

    ملكي للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    13,437 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor,private garden,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    42,657 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in owest with prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    69,948 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    عايز شقه مباني حديثه ارقي شوارع م نصر بسعر مميز \\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Korayem St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بمدينة بدر مساحة 200م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,857,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر اقل مقدم واطول سداد

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,240,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوندElysium نص تشطيب فؤ قلب الشيخ زايد

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,341 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى المعراج بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    62,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,788,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    61,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي المتميز بدر تطل علي القطار المكهرب

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    9,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale, Gianaclis (125m), steps from Abu Qir .

    Hussein Mahmoud Elshamy St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتي 133م على حديقة بحري

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    54,887 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فتحتنا باب التقديم علي الشقق في شارع 9

    Teba El-Agaty Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Parks At Special Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    For sale Sporting (155m) Abu Qir Street .

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    First floor,wonderful view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي ال 16 فيو بيفرلي

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    26,946 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    First floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm