3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1976

52,363 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Receive immediately installments over 4 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,555,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بالقرب من الجامعة الروسية

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Courtyard Compound

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    69,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,554,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة كاملة بالحي المتميز الشمالي 135م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,705,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م بحديقة بالحي المتميز بدر مقدم 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,656 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,654,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بمقدمة 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,754,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر علي طريق الإسماعيلية

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    9,744 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Jewar Compound

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 195 متر للبيع الحي الثامن الشيخ زايد

    Like view logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م ,عمارات ضباط مصطفى كامل , ( الاستث

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,754,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ناصية في الحي المتميز بدر استلام 2026

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    12,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,652,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر تطل علي القطار الكهربائي

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بعمارة شيك 160م متفرعات مكرم م نصر

    Broker Edge logo image

    Ahmed Abou Al Ela St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,502,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر 120م استلام 2026

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,654,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بالقرب من المنطقة الطبية

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,024 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,604,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ناصية بالحي المتميز بدر 140م علي 4 سنوات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,457 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,703,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي المتميز بدر بمقدم 35% وقسط 4 سنوات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,353 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,655,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز استلام 2026

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,821 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale – District 16

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,654,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي المتميز بدر بمقدم 35% وقسط 4 سنوات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,814 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,503,000 EGP

    ar

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,133 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Zamalek

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,657,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر قسط 4 سنوات مقدم 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    10,690 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,804,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر 190م استلام 2027

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,603,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بجوار منطقة الخدمات 145م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    11,055 EGP/sqm