3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1974

52,363 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة بالتقسيط على ٧ سنين في العبور الجديده ١٢٥ متر

    Eliwa Group logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,705,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بمقدمة 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale Sporting (155m) few steps from Sporting

    Al Nayrouz St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,651,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بالمتميز بدر تطل على محطة القطر الكهربى

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    9,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,706,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بجوار اهم المدارس والجامعات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,185 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart, with ACS+kitchen RTM/resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة 200م سوبر لوكس للبيع في المنيل شارع الإخشيد

    Property insider logo image

    Al Akhshid St., El Roda, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 مدينه العبور الحس الثاني بجانب .

    Fatima Zahra St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Ultra Lux Apartment with Private Garden

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE - PALM PARKS COMPOUND

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    شقة العمر تبدا من الحى المتميز بدر بمقدم 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,707,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحى المتميز استلام 2026

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,192 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Fully finished |B2 Madniaty

    Remax Style logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    46,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,755,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك امام العاصمة بالمتمبز بدر بمقدم 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    12,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    apt in sarai near madienty for sale 167m

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    35,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,601,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بجوار منطقة الخدمات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,341 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند جاردينيا سيتي تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale Sporting (155m) Ain Al Hayah Street .

    Ein Al Hayah St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,899,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capella Zahraa Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    28,459 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Capital, Al-Shorouk.

    Q VISION logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    19,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,651,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بالمتميز بدر بقسط على4 سنوات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    10,651 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,655,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بأطول فترة سداد تصل ل4 سنين

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مباني حديثة تفرعات شارع لبنان

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,503,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بالمتميز بدر بالقرب من النادى الرياضى

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Oro 164m Fully Finished Kitchen + ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm