3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1979

52,363 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida 3 BRs boulevard area

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,827 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth District, Beit Al

    Q VISION logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Narges Buildings 158m

    Bond & Key logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    43,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م سابا باشا (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 300 m², Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,642,500 EGP

    شقة 155 متر فى كمبوند جاردينيا تاون

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Stanley - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 228 m, Stanley - Al Re'aya

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    34,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Open Sea View Licensed Building

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    30,813 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Ma'raj Al-Ulwi maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    27,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,069,000 EGP

    افضل شقه140مترر للبيع بالتقسيط بالعبور لقطه

    Citalia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,362,500 EGP

    prime view in the heart of Sheikh Zayed for 8years

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م سموحة (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,789 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 113م جانبية خامس عمارة من البوابة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    14,601 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 195 متر دور متكرر اول او تانى او تالت

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Manial main street

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 – Madinet Masr 113m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    35,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Leaves El Sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م , سابا باشا

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,959,680 EGP

    شقة للبيع 184 م (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    37,824 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    87,443 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر محروق شقة 155م واجهة شارع متسفلت

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    10,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة 110 متر استلام فورى بسعر مميز

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة 125 متر استلام فورى بأرقى موقع بالعبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm