3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1968

52,363 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Life Compound, Fifth Settleme

    Easy Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment Open view overlooking El Nasr

    Remax Professional. logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه 162 متر نص تشطيب في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    19,753 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    وحدات باقل سعر فى العاصمه الاداريه على 10 سنين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,952,000 EGP

    Fully finished with a 4 year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    56,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه 156م 3غرف استلام فوري شامل الصيانه والجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Open sea view includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140م كامب شيزار ( صف تاني فيو بحر )

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,470,800 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    92,718 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,817,000 EGP

    استلام فوري 110 متر بمقدم 363 الف و قسط 8 سنوات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,670,000 EGP

    شقه 143م 3غرف فيو الجامعه الصينيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    18,671 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in October down payment 420,000 over 10Y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع شقه بموقع مميز جدا بحدائق الاهرام

    Sphinx company logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    15,609 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished RTM

    El Mehwar El khadamy, Central Axis, 8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    - Apartment 133 m open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    10% down payment payment facilities Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    In the Best Location & at an Unbeatable Price!

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    33,678 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,695,000 EGP

    شقة 184م بانوراما على شارع فاصل 32م بالنورث هاوس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    25,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه 158 متر في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    23,734 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه بقلب العبور 207 م داخل كمبوند قسط على 6

    Okarida, Family Housing, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    24,685 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند Address Home طريق زويل مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,819 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 257 m, Smouha (Fawzy Moaz )

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    53,307 EGP/sqm