3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1966

52,363 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    corner apartment ready to move with private garden

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,272,600 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك الان داخل أليكس ويست – موقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    46,920 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Sawary - Alexandria Compounds - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    ريسيل 158 م كمباوند صواري lavander - فيو بحري

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,050 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,962,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م في سموحة ( كمبوند ايست تاور )

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى زهراء المعادى برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment190m with garden semi-finished in keeva

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in keeva 118m 2 bedrooms fully finished

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In a Prime Location In Banafseg

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م لوران ( خطوات مش شارع ابوقير )

    Next Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م الحي اللاتيني ( خطوات من ش فؤاد )

    Next Estate logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    48,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى دجله فيو فيها تفاوض لسرعة البيع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 132 م في كمبوند جكراندا

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بشارع الجلاء خطوات لجامعه المنصوره

    Al Gala'a Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,498,569 EGP

    شقة للبيع 179 م في كمبوند The One فى قلب سموحه

    Next Estate logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    75,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,530,660 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك الان داخل أليكس ويست – موقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    49,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Flexible payment plan over 3 years with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,932,560 EGP

    استلام فوري في كريستال بلازا 170 بمقدم 15%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه فى دجله لاند مارك على شارع المدارس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار - شارع بورسعيد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,041,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى زهراء المعادى برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    28,258 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price At Gharb El Golf

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m fully finished 3 bedrooms in Keeva

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment in Green square prime view

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm