3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1903

52,363 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,530,660 EGP

    8-year payment plan with an open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    49,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mossadeq Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169م , شارع شعراوي , لوران ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    39,053 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Alaire Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    23,097 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م - كامب شيزار (طريق الجيش )

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Sky Condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ahmed Heshmat St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Il Casar Creek Compound

    Bond & Key logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر بالقرب من المركز الطبي

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المتميز الشمالي في مدينه بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,689 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المتميز الشمالي امام القطار الكهربائي

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,385,000 EGP

    open view flexible payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - شدس - خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Branched From Mahatet Sheds St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,858,000 EGP

    للبيع تكملة أقساط مونتن فيو اليفا مدينة المستقبل

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,245 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Open views Delivery within one year

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م (صواري - السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    43,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م المندرة (ش 30 الجديد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    10,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,830,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقة جانبى بجوار البوابة تشطيب فندقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Janaklees - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

    Abou Quer Road Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,408,975 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, New Administrative

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,605 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hijaz St Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,817,632 EGP

    Apartment 3bedrooms with lowest downpayment.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,890 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٥٠ متر شارع احمد حشمت الزمالك

    Royal Home logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished,ready-to-move-in taj city

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    55,732 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    For sale Fully finished RTM Apt in taj sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    50,699 EGP/sqm