3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1902

52,363 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment With Installments Up to 11years

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Iconic Trinity Complex, MU-23, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 157 readytomove taj city landscape view

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,629,485 EGP

    Sarai Fully Finished 168m installments remaining

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    45,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m+Garden Finished Ready to move Zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شـقة واجـهـة 140 مـتـر 3 قـطع علي الواجـهـة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mountain View

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,335,000 EGP

    اسكن في كمبوند بوسط البلد خطوات من المهندسين والكو

    Premium

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,057 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    شقة تشطيب فندقي للبيع بحدائق الأهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,971 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,532,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام من المالك مباشرة بالبوابة الاولى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    13,438 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مودرن رباعي وسطيه فيو و الاوفر لقطه

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    137,440 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه 137م واجهه تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    18,613 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    فرصة لا تعوض _ شقة فاخرة للبيع بحدائق الأهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه 157 متر تشطيب على أعلى مستوى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    17,515 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,851,000 EGP

    Own apart 3BR / 10 years installments Palm Capital

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    With Installment up to 12years Own Your Apt Maliv

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    56,617 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    160m Apartment Ready to move Behind Mall of Arabia

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه 120م بحرية تشطيب فاخر جدا

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اسكان اجتماعي تمويل عقاري

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    10,555 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقة 136 متر واجهه بموقع مميز

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    16,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في الحي المتميز

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 175 متر واجهه دور رابع. فوقيه دور

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,307,000 EGP

    147m Apartment in Sarai, fully finished+Acs

3

    2

    147 sqm

    42,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه بسكن مصر بجوار مدينه الانتاج الاعلامى

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,851,000 EGP

    Own apart 3BR / 10 years installments Palm Capital

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,340 EGP/sqm