3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1908

52,363 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    150م واجه بحرى دور تالت مقدم 800,000 تقسيط 42 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Eshraqah Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in El Rehab – First Floor

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م - ميامى ( فيو بحر بالكامل )

    Next Estate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    for sale ground floor garden ready deliver 6Octobe

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 201 م سموحه (ش توت عنخ امون - برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    42,288 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع الاحرار المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Ahrar St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in El Rehab – First Floor

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات سنتين وحدتك علي شارع رئيسي فيو ميدان

    M.H. Group logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,843,750 EGP

    apartment with10%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed upTo 8y

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,678 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment immediately

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    81,491 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا 150 متر واجهة وسط ڤيو مفتوح

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 195sqm with private pool

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    101,025 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,421,700 EGP

    Installments over 5 years Ultra super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 155متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م كامب شيزار (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nerco Maadi

    Remax Style logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Great duplex 220m for sale in south investorinvest

    Remax Style logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    165 sqm Licensed Apartment Al-Rasafa,Moharram Bek

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Canal Al Mahmoudya Bahari St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    Delivery 2026 Installments over 5 Years Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m - El-Gheit El-Saidi

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    16,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 122م جاهزة بكموند مميز في مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    22,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 201 م سموحه (ش توت عنخ امون - برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    42,288 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm