3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1890

52,202 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location in Zayed Regency

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    42,929 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apt for Sale Nasr City, Near AlAhly Club

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,562,980 EGP

    Double view apartment 126m. Fully finished Noor Ci

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    44,150 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with private garden, prime location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    DP 2,300,000 - Luxury Finishing - RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    11,616 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,930,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس استلام في حدايق الاهرام

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/BlueTree/lowest price

    Home Destination logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr AlQarnafel Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis - Merryland area

    Bond & Key logo image

    Nazih Khalifa St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    26,455 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    View landscape with super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Location Prime with super deluxe finishing, garden

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    f-finished apart 3bd-mountain view lowest price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Rehab

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,924 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحه (جراند فيو) 272 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    53,308 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في سموحة فيو علي 14 مايو

    JMG logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    42,051 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    43,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Loran with open views, 170 m

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Diyar Residence Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    41,447 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm