3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1886

52,202 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Maadi, near GAPCO Petrol

    Q VISION logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Zahraa El Maadi Apartment, 7th District

    Q VISION logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla, Maadi, Street 199

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Roof for sale with kitchen in Al Narges 1 Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع – جنوب الأكاديمية (ب)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مع جاردن بالأندلس2 التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    وفر 4 مليون امتلك شقة استلام فوري بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,385,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في التجمع الخامس شقة للبيع اسلام فوري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    22,247 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – اللوتس الشمالية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م ميامي (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,872,723 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing with a smart system

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    77,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,168,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة136م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 145م استلام فوري بكمبوند بالتجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 150م +جاردن 100م متشطبه بسعر لقط

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    اتعاقد 5% و امتلك شقتك كامله المرافق بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra El Khadra, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Overlooking lagoon marina 7

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر استلام فوري كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale in the Central Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 172م+ 55م تراس +40 م جاردن بكمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة للسكن بنص سعر استلام فوري بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground and Basement Duplex 7th District, Central .

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi, Italian dis.

    Q VISION logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع رشدي (ش سوريا) 270 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر استلام فوري كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm