3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1894

52,202 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة بالتقسيط علي ٧ سنين على خط ١٠ مباشره العبور

    Eliwa Group logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر صف اول على البحر مفروشةبالكامل

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt resale rtm open view facing north180m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الابراهيميه (ش ابو قير) 233 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    233 sqm

    39,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apartment for Sale – Moon Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 164m², Smouha (Marouj Compound

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 190 sqm in Kafr Abdo

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فرصةللبيع بالرحاب هيلز بالفيلات الخاصة شقة 185م ..

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Taleb St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,513,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحه (مروج) 152 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    42,848 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,841,648 EGP

    Apartment 255m for sale in compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    42,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,825,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,128 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Rehab City, Group 78

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    42,288 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Bloomfields/open view/Cluster

    Home Destination logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,116,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apartment for Sale – Sarai Sheya

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    48,408 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحه165م باللبيني هرم بجوار مدارس سقاره

    تنميه لاداره المشروعات العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebiny St., Abu Sir, Al Badrashin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 163 متر داخل كمبوند أكتوبر بلازا – سوديك

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    50,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالنزهه الجديده

    Sky Iconic Real Estate logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    21,929 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 160م استلام فوري في لافينير الاهلي صبور

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,036,500 EGP

    For Sale 167 sqm Apartment – Ashgar City Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    24,170 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,408,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apartment for Sale – Sarai Elan

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    56,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م ميامي ( خطوات من البحر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسيد القديمة 120م خطوات من الميدان مشطب

    تمام العقارية logo image

    Asyut City, Asyut

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm