3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1882

52,202 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,683,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – كمبوند وصال | أرضي بجاردن

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    45,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    60,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, near the Hunting Clu

    Property insider logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 250 sqm + Garden and Pool Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,320,000 EGP

    استلام فوري و اقساط على 4سنوات 215م بمقدم 20%

    Amlak akareya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    108,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,020,000 EGP

    Apartment 0% down & 10-year plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    100,754 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment fully finished Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For Sale in Miami (140m) Steps from 45.

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Stone Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمعلمين القديمة 106م شارع الجنينة

    تمام العقارية logo image

    Asyut City, Asyut

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    13,018 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 181 م سموحة (كريستال تاورز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,180,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحه (سكاي لاين) 205 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    44,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    كود 460 شقه تمليك مستويين منيل الروضه 170 متر .

    Oscar logo image

    Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Licensed building with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP 1,200,000 Or Cash Discount 50%!! Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    7,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,235,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 146 م بتقسيم دجله شركه اليوسف للتطوير ا

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    29,006 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م المعمورة (فالوري المعمورة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore El Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة 183 م للبيع , بكمبوند صواري

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs in prime location

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment for sale in South Academy

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hussein Mahmoud St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Empty roof apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 350 sq m, in Al Gomh

    Property insider logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 134m-The Address -Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm