3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1860

52,202 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, off Mustafa Kamel

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة واجهة 135 متر الترا سوبر لوكس بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,620,001 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale at Alaire Slahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة 158 متر واجهة امامية بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    18,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,480,000 EGP

    Apartment Bahary ready to move with 3 Terraces

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    51,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm Mandara Second row from the sea

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Garden apartment w/view for sale at Green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in La Sirena

    ERE logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Raml Station, Shakour Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,001 EGP

    Apartment 203m for sale at Alaire Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    30,788 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m in Sarai Elm Tree Park

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شفتك في وان فطاميه ع اكبر فيو لاند سكيب

    One Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment bahary for sale at Lavenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه واجهه مساحه كبيرة منطقه و

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    18,390 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3beds for sale at Alaire Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    30,788 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,355,400 EGP

    للبيع شقة 142م مدينتى بتسهيلات 10 سنوات فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    72,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,001 EGP

    Apartment with view for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Apartment w/ Garden for sale at Alaire Future city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,043,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة في بالم هيلز صف تاني على الجرين spine

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    101,114 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,001 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale at Lavenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo (120m) Khalil El Masry St .

    Khaleel Al Masry St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Omar Lotfy St. - Sporting - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sporting

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    3-bedrooms on main street with full green contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    111 sqm

    25,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة استلام فوري تاني صف من الجرين سباين

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    34,574 EGP/sqm