3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1863

52,202 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    دلوقتي احجز شقتك في كريستال بلازا اقل من سعر الشرك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    192 for sale in ashgar darna

    Go Homes logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 189 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس في وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع ١٩٠م نص تشطيب سعرلقطه فيو مفتوح

    Go Homes logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في بافاريا تاون 3 غرف استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    دلوقتي احجز شقتك في كريستال بلازا اقل من سعر الشرك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فى ريحانه افينيو بجانب نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    20,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    - 140m² apartment in Bavaria Town Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 135 متر مميزه في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sqm, in El Baron City

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بافاريا ناون على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 207 m² in El Ma’raj El Sofly

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehana Avenue Compound, 152m

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل ف وان قطاميه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 3 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Nasr City, in Degla

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Towers in Nasr City, n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, in Al-Ma'araj, fully

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Double view apartment, 195 sq m, in Taba

    Go Homes logo image

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,366,080 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale At The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 145م واجهه خارجي في وان قطامية

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm