3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1858

52,202 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,636,664 EGP

    Iconic: Elevated Living in the Heart of Hadaba

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    55,305 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location, resale , Super Lux

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,757,500 EGP

    With 10% dP Own Your Apartment Il Mondo Compound

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Vera Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 170م دور ثالث بمقدم 40% امام نادي النادي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished For Sale Amorada

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 177sqm, at Bada, Ready to move

    Real Vision logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    35,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    145 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 175م خطوات من هايبر وان الشيخ زايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,081,708 EGP

    Sarai Elan Apartment 157 3rd Dp 2,900,000

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    45,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For investment With ROI New Capital R7

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,002,000 EGP

    With Lowest Price Apartment Il Mondo Compound

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    28,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 175sqm, at Bada Palmhills, Ready to move

    Real Vision logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقه 250 م للبيع نبيل الوقاد مصر الجديده

    Like view logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    37,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment , Ready To Move In

    Image logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/fully finished/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment + kitchen ready to move

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with ACS ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ل شقه واجهه تشطيب راقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    17,791 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,087,700 EGP

    With 40% Dis Own Your Apartment New Capital R7

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م الترا سوبر لوكس مدينه نصر

    Like view logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Rady for viewing and deliver finished installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/prime location/lowest price

    Home Destination logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    81,496 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale Garden HillsOct

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm