3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1835

52,202 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,671,000 EGP

    للبيع 177م دور اول دابل فيو علي جادرن في بيت الوطن

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ٣٥٠م فيو الميريلاند نصف تشطيب للبيع

    الاندلس للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 195م امام مول العرب في السياحية

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس بالفرش في حسنين هيكل بسعر مميز\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 185 sq m, modern building, She

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    استلم 125م قرب البوابة دور تالت قسط على 36 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة راقية للبيع – واجهة ناصية بحرية وإطلالات مفتوح

    Baytak. logo image

    Ahmed Zewail Square, Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    32,835 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمربع الذهبي سموحة 175م إطلالة مفتوحة

    Baytak. logo image

    Kamal Eldin Salah St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 155 sqm in Ishraqa Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,334,900 EGP

    125 sqm Family Apartment in Holidays Park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    74,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    for sale Sheikh Zayed Beit Al Watan Royal City

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع ف الحي الاتيني 190م اطلاله مفتوحه

    Baytak. logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    من عبد الله العربي شقه سوبر لوكس فيو رائع مفتوح \\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abbas Zazoa St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,042,500 EGP

    137 sqm Spacious Apartment in Holidays Park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    73,302 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,222,800 EGP

    122 sqm Resort Living at Holidays Park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    67,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع - حي الواحة، مدينة نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    200 sqm apartment in Madinaty on Wide Garden with

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    45,971 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع 250م سموحه شارع فوزي معاذ مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    125sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale – Zahraa Maadi

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 6 October Beit Al Watan

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    25,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بأرقى مناطق سابا باشا أمام قصر المرغني

    Baytak. logo image

    Tag Al Roasa St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 175م دور اول امام هايبر وان الشيخ زايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    مباني حديثه ارقي شوارع م نصر شقه سوبر لوكس \\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Lewaa Mahmoud Samy Basha St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 178م دور اول بموقع استراتيجي في بيت الوطن

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,125,000 EGP

    Prime Location on the highest plateau - 187m

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    38,101 EGP/sqm