3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1833

52,202 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي التامن 170م بجوار سعودي و BUE

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Garden Apartment for Sale in Sefor

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Abbas El Akkad Street, First

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م ميامي (علي البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For resale, Prime Location apartment, 2nd floor

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move for resale/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    مباني حديثه الترا سوبر لوكس شقه للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abdullah Ibn Abbas St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    شقة 130 متر ارضي بجنينة تحتها جراچ بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,980,750 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City On Suez Road

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    41,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment, installment for resale, View Garden

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 140م بـ لوران فيو مفتوح بحرى ش ابوقير

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Mohammed Al Eqbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment+ACS for resale, Marasem

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,154,456 EGP

    Luxury Three-Bedroom Apartment – Spain Full View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    74,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجه استلام فورى فى ريحانه بجوار نادى وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سموحة – فوزي معاذ – أول سكن – 191م

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    44,502 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه بالدور الأول للبيع على شارع مصطفى النحاس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بميدان فيكتور عمانويل اطلاله مميزه

    Baytak. logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز - اسكندرية) 162 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Super luxe 3rd apartment for resale - Fifth Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م كامب شيزار (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م فلمنج (ش عبد الفتاح الطويل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع 275م في زيزينيا اطلاله بحر مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سموحة – شارع إدمون فريمون – 275 متر

    Baytak. logo image

    Ademon Fremon St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment Prime location in SLR

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    131 sqm apartment in Al Rehab for cash sale on the

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    54,961 EGP/sqm