3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1834

52,202 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    apt for sale in 5th settlement vip view the icon

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    31,022 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale including garage-Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Two adjacent apartments with the possibility of co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 370 م زيزينيا (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    5

    370 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+parking RTM for resale in INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Ground/Apartment/sale/VGK/ultra super lux

    Home Destination logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    75,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own a modern apartment in the 6th District, with m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس فاخر 420م للبيع في سموحة فوزي معاذ الرئيسي

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كليوباترا - متفرع من شارع بورسعيد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Port Said St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime garden apartment for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia 2, Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Bargain for Sale New Admin Capital Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ramatan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,685,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى العاصمة الادارية استلام فورى

    إبداع logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment is avai

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move for resale/INST

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fifth Square Fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة 220 م تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمستثمرين الجنوبية

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own a fully furnished apartment in

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,923,444 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 149 sqm, Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    59,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م ستانلي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shohdy Basha St., Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Empty basement for sale in Al Yasmin 4 Near 90 St

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm