3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1751

52,213 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT 169sqm FOR SALE BY PALM HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    20,710 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250 م بالمنطقه السادسه مدينه نصر

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Al Farik Mohamed Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,278,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Swan Lake at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    85,664 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا بمساحة ١٨٦ متر في قلب شارع الحاروني

    Mohamed Kamel Al Harouny St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale – Obour

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,530,000 EGP

    شقة ناصية 158متر كل الغرف والرسيبشن على الشارع بح

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    16,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Own a modern finished flat in Grand Gate now!

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Baron city Compound Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    بمقدم 980الف امتلك شقتك 234م ناصيه دابل فيو

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    20,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    277m Super Lux Apartment-Ready to View &Move-OWEST

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    13,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Banafseg Villas 12

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    48,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ف ماونتن فيو اي سيتي اكتوبر ااقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب 2 بالقرب من الرحاب هيلز

    Utopia logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    61,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    277m Super Lux Apartment-Ready to View &Move-OWEST

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    13,718 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sultan Hussein

    I-Property logo image

    Istanbul - Salah Mostafa - El Soltan Hussein St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه واجهه تشطيب التراسوبرلوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    277m Super Lux Apartment-Ready to View &Move-OWEST

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    13,718 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment for Sale – Fifth District

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 2/2, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street2, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm