3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1749

52,213 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al-Seyouf - 135 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    21,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Superlux apartment for sale in Upper Meraj Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    220m apartment for sale in the south of the academ

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,681 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    وحدة للبيع بـتسهيلات في السداد فالوري انطونيادس

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Lower Meraj, Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,000 EGP

    وحدة للبيع بـتسهيلات في السداد فالوري انطونيادس

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    154m Fully Finished Apartment-3BED10-Y Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة 155متر واجهة وسط على شارع الخزان الرئيسي

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,064 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة130م دورأرضي بجنينه40م من شارع فريد سميكه

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Upper Meraj Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Superlux apartment for sale in Italian District

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    196m² apartment for sale in South Lotus, finished

    Find Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع الإمام علي (ميدان الإسماعيلية) م.ج

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Ismailia Square, El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    G+20 TOWERS SELLING WITH FURNITURE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apt. RTM in prime location | DP 5.3M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL GROUND APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة150م للبيع من فريد سميكه بالقرب من نادي الطيران

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Open views overlooking the club ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm