3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1756

52,202 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في اللوتس الشماليةامام ش النوادى والبنوك

    Smart Location Group logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale – Obour

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    170m Finished Apartment+Garden By Palm Hills 8y

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,830,600 EGP

    full finish-Install30Months-3bed-Alahya Promenade

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    111 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Own a modern finished flat in Grand Gate now!

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Baron city Compound Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Finished delivered apartment for resale, Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Banafseg Villas 12

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    48,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own a beautiful garden view flat in Palm City

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ف ماونتن فيو اي سيتي اكتوبر ااقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    61,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    53,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مسجله شهر عقارى فى المربع الذهبى

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sultan Hussein

    I-Property logo image

    Istanbul - Salah Mostafa - El Soltan Hussein St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه واجهه تشطيب التراسوبرلوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 180 sq m, off Shehab

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment for Sale – Fifth District

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 2/2, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street2, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm