3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1702

52,213 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م ميامي (ش صلاح الدين شعبان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,264,000 EGP

    116m apartment in Mark modern living close to all

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 225m for Sale in Al Yasmin 7

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة 120 م للبيع بسعر مغرى

    Rakar Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    140sqm apartment in Palm Hills, 12-year installmen

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, Wadi El Nil Street –

    Property insider logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Marasem

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    El Maram Land Mark, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale El Narges Elevator

    Home Destination logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedrooms for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع موقع مميز شارع مصطفى النحاس مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,000 EGP

    133m luxury apt with prime view in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, in the expansions ar

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,335,000 EGP

    Chalet three bedrooms 133m, IL Bayou Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    100,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in LaVista patio oro,lowest pri

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 155m – El Saraya

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,275,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment,RTM, next to Palm Hills

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    43,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,775,093 EGP

    Luxury 137m apartment in Iconic Resort Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    56,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,157,000 EGP

    131m apt with spacious layout in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    140m apt with prime location in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م 3غرف واجهه خارجي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    149 sqm near malls and banks

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    52,348 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    شقة راقية للبيع - كمبوند ذا سكوير (صبور)

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188م , سموحة ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Safa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,775,093 EGP

    A 137 sqm unit with full housekeeping services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    56,752 EGP/sqm