3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1699

52,213 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مدينة نصرشارع حسن أفلاطون أمام ميلسا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م لوران (متفرع من ش أبوقير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,563,745 EGP

    3BR Solana Apt | 178 sqm | Wide Water Feature View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    115,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – شارع ابن النفيس – متفرع من أبو داوود

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 167 م (بالم هيلز إسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    86,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع(متفرع من ناجي عيسى الطحاوي) مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nagy Essa Al Tahawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه بارقي مراحل مدينتي b8 الدور4 اميز دورتشطيب خاص

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With ACs View on Villa - 2025

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APT + Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    83,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m for resale best view in compound

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سموحة (تقسيم القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Arabella, Fifth Settlem

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment apartment in Palm Hills

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    20,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 3BR for sale 40% Discount Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الاندلس 175م تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic – 156m

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With installment 5Y - 12/2025

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden - REASLE Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    72,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Delivery 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price , RTM, Prime Location , PHNC

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm