3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1707

52,213 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    149m Finished Apartment Ready to move By SODIC 8y

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    23,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى متشطبه بالعفش والتكيفات

    إبداع logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    اتعاقد اليوم و استلم فوري شقة متشطبة بفيو مميز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Best deal for a 178 sqm apartment for sale in Priv

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    74,719 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 على البحر مباشرة

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Esmailiya City, El Esmailia

    3

    1

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B8 Group 85 دور ثانٍ بحديقه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,328,000 EGP

    شقتك الفندقية في قلب سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,195,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية للسكن والاستثمار

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي148م +جاردن 110م في كمباوند اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,905,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alex West

    Next Estate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    lowest price 146m, 3-bd, open view+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    19,863 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,709,600 EGP

    شقة للبيع 136م أرضى بحديقة 65م مدينتى بتسهيلات

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    86,100 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,891,000 EGP

    شقه مختلفه مميزه 188م في اعلي كمبوند بريفادو فرصه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الواحه مدينه نصر دور سادس مميز

    PROPERTIES logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    apartment for sale behind el gizera club and palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale close to mehwar 26 july

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,821,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Next Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    95,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,790,450 EGP

    فرصة مميزة — شقة ريسيل في The One

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    59,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    149m Finished Apartment Ready to move By SODIC 8y

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    23,489 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Zahran Roshdy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,815,000 EGP

    Apart150m FullyFinish ReadytoMove Lowest DP on INS

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    12,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    استلم 150م بحرى دور تالت بمقدم800,000 على 40 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    149m Finished Apartment Ready to move By SODIC 8y

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    23,489 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Bolkly 150 m Direct Tram .

    Ahmed Shawky St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sqm in Loran

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Safira Hoda Al Marasi St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm