3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1697

52,213 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه صافي 165م للبيع اول سكن اللبيني هرم اولاد رجب

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    12,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,412,204 EGP

    A 149 sqm unit in a city featuring 5public beaches

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    69,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه في اشراقة فيو لاند سكيب

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    72,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with ACs for sale

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,580,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة جمب هايبر 3 غرفة 147م فى كمبونج متكامل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,959 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    جمب هايبر وان شقة متشطبة 3 غرف فى كمبوند متكامل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    42,993 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FOR SALE UNDER MARKET PRISE

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment READY TO MOVE installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished With Down Payment 500K only

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152م , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Safa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Finished/View Garden/WESAL

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 144م استلام فورى باقل سعر لقطه فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    17,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,321,000 EGP

    أمتلك شقتك جمب هايبر بالتقسيط متشطبة كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 167m – Kafr Abdo – Zulfiqar

    Next Estate logo image

    Ali Zou Al Fekar St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    اميز مكان في الزهراء

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,065,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal El Sherouk GARDEN

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,676 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale

    Rakar Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس بحديقة خاصة داخل كمبوند هاي لاند

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,412,204 EGP

    Own a 149m apartment with sea and lagoon views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    69,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,038,153 EGP

    Own a 150m apartment with direct sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    66,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,038,153 EGP

    150 sqm near Sahl Hasheesh beachfront promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    66,921 EGP/sqm