3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1677

52,213 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move 3 BR | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Sodic Villette - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرض مرتفع بحديقة خاصةومدخل خاص بأرقي حي

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقق في ارقي مناطق الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع بالميكرويف _ 195 م _ جميع الادوار متاحه

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م الابراهيمية ( ثاني نمره من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3bed For Sale at Mountain View iCity October

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location /RTM/ apartment LOWEST PRICE

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    30,392 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,790,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    28,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in alex west early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    33,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS FOR SALE CLUB YARD DELIVERY 2027

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بقلب ميدان المساحة الدقى

    white property logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,135 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري -كاملة التشطيب بالتكييفات-٣ غرف

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    139,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية في ماونتين فيو التجمع الخامس

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RTM Apt 148m in Taj City Zone( T ) Third Floor

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 153 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,820,750 EGP

    BEST APARTMENT FOR SALE IN R7

    Feeds logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    29,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,235,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    29,006 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    North facing garden view below company price +club

    Selective logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location| Exclusive Price | Instant Delivery

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM land scape view- lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedroom at iCity The Lake

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apt Taj Sultan 177m First floor Fully finished

3

    3

    177 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm