3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1498

51,994 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Kafr Abdo

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 110 sqm, Smouha (Hilton St)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    26,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Premium apartment sodic eastown 189m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    3BRS Apartment+Garden In Hyde park Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    109,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price garden 3 beds-direct lake-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mokattam inside Compound

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Bienstar, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds full finished-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3BRS- Hyde Park|Low Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    58,378 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,520,500 EGP

    Luxury 3BR with Pool & City View | Spacious VIP

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms with kitchen & ACs

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-RTM-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN - I-CITY OCTOBER - 100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,325,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residence Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    80,581 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,210,000 EGP

    Location : Cairo - New Cairo - 5th Settlement - Al

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    61,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City (6th District)

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 125 sq m - Khaled Ibn Al Waleed Street -

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 3 غرف مساحة 120م فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-RTM-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    20% down payment open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in New Capital Over 15 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,039,547 EGP

    LOWEST 3beds with land scape view and lake, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    47,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سموحة (ش كمال صلاح الدين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime 3-Bedroom Apartment in Green Square for Sale

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Eastown sodic open view 189m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, Waslet Dahshur, Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm