3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1494

51,994 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your distinctive 159mAP landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    **Super Lux Garden Apartment for Sale – 122 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,940,000 EGP

    لفترة محدودة أمتلك بنتهاوس174م سعر يبدء من 6 مليون

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,885 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة 108متر تمليك في الرحاب خطوات من الفود كورت

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    136,094 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس امام كمبوند القطامية ديونز بالتجمع

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,835,000 EGP

    for quick sale apartment-f-finished 173-palmhills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    108,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in New Capital READY TO MOVE Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in the

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,200,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بالمطبخ و التكييفات على البحيرات

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Monthly Installment of 18,000 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    71,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment at Green Square – Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,810,000 EGP

    Corner apt in Jannah October, landscape view

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,695,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م سموحة (كمباوند The one )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    62,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Ready to move Lowest price now !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment – 130 sqm + 65 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,375,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in R8 NEW Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM FOR SALE in New Cairo Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished ACS 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your distinctive 159mAP landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Monthly Installment of 18,000 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    71,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,666,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Prime view Under market price now !

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment with garden finished best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm